Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Atbhaichandi To Namobad Para At Gourbazar Gp Under Indpur Block Under Bankura Zilla Parishad Under Pathashree Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Atbhaichandi To Namobad Para At Gourbazar Gp Under Indpur Block Under Bankura Zilla Parishad Under Pathashree Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-43 of 2023-24 of BZP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391707 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from atbhaichandi to namobad para at gourbazar gp under indpur block under bankura zilla parishad under pathashree fund. (2nd call of nit-43)
Construction of road from atbhaichandi to namobad para at gourbazar gp under indpur block under bankura zilla parishad under pathashree fund. (2nd call of nit-43)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at dhuniagar hanri para, 19339100926 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at dhuniagar hanri para, 19339100926 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. new clustered (4) sprinkler irrigation system (solar) at gourbazar bara bundh i (mouza gourbazar, j.l. 203, plot no. 1112, g.p. gourbazar , block indpur, dist bankura.) under bankura (ai) division under ridf xxix tranche
Installation of 1 no. new clustered (4) sprinkler irrigation system (solar) at gourbazar bara bundh i (mouza gourbazar, j.l. 203, plot no. 1112, g.p. gourbazar , block indpur, dist bankura.) under bankura (ai) division under ridf xxix tranche
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. new clustered (4) sprinkler irrigation system (solar) at gourbazar bara bundh ii (mouza gourbazar, j.l. 203, plot no. 1112, g.p. gourbazar , block indpur, dist bankura.) under bankura (ai) division under ridf xxix tranche
Installation of 1 no. new clustered (4) sprinkler irrigation system (solar) at gourbazar bara bundh ii (mouza gourbazar, j.l. 203, plot no. 1112, g.p. gourbazar , block indpur, dist bankura.) under bankura (ai) division under ridf xxix tranche
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at chhagalkanali, 19339100819 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at chhagalkanali, 19339100819 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at shyampur, 19339100911 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at shyampur, 19339100911 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at boga high school under indpur block under bankura zilla parishad under 15th f.c. untied fund.
Construction of mukta mancha at boga high school under indpur block under bankura zilla parishad under 15th f.c. untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mangram to tajpur (part) under barjora block under bankura zilla parishad under pathashree fund.
Construction of cc road from mangram to tajpur (part) under barjora block under bankura zilla parishad under pathashree fund.
Read moreConstruction of road (icbp) from baharabani pitch road to nadi ghat, baharabani, dhanara gp, under raipur block under pathashree-iv fund under bankura zilla parishad.
Construction of road (icbp) from baharabani pitch road to nadi ghat, baharabani, dhanara gp, under raipur block under pathashree-iv fund under bankura zilla parishad.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sk hafizul shop to beldangra primary school within amdangra gp under taldangra block under bankura zilla parishad under pathashree fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from sk hafizul shop to beldangra primary school within amdangra gp under taldangra block under bankura zilla parishad under pathashree fund.
Read moreof your Industry type