Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mprovement Of Sarsun Road Non Paln At Ch 0/00 To 0/600 Taluka Jawhar District Palghar
Description
Mprovement Of Sarsun Road Non Paln At Ch 0/00 To 0/600 Taluka Jawhar District Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_939450_15
Reference
Number
09/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 29983
Tender Value -
Place Work Dept. z.p. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.