Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Talk Sheet,Pen,Soluble,Permanent,Ohp,Sheet A4,Sheet Legal,Slide,Pencil,Laser,Pointer,Gun Taker,Tape
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4167933
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 03, 2023 20:07
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1024 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY - 13-11-2023 16:40:34 MSE Qualified
2 Mahadev Enterprises - 13-11-2023 17:17:31 MSE Qualified
3 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 08-11-2023 18:13:21 MSE Disqualified
4 SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS - 13-11-2023 16:56:29 MSE Qualified
5 TWENTY THREE INFRATECH - 14-11-2023 13:42:11 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Talk Sheet,Pen,Soluble,Permanent,OHP,sheet A4,Sheet Legal,Slide,Pencil,Laser,Pointer,Gun Taker,Tape 96959.00 L1
2 SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Talk Sheet,Pen,Soluble,Permanent,OHP,sheet A4,Sheet Legal,Slide,Pencil,Laser,Pointer,Gun Taker,Tape 110630.00 L2
3 Mahadev Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Talk Sheet,Pen,Soluble,Permanent,OHP,sheet A4,Sheet Legal,Slide,Pencil,Laser,Pointer,Gun Taker,Tape 113180.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise