Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Peb Gis Store Shed Of Size 30 M X 15 M At 400/220 K V Rajgarh Ss (Mp)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Peb Gis Store Shed Of Size 30 M X 15 M At 400/220 K V Rajgarh Ss (Mp)
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25620 |
|
Reference Number |
WR2/NT/W-MISC/DOM/G01/25/05339 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgarh SS MP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=8d0a0791-b4fb-4abd-b61b-2171c5afe60c |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water harvesting system at 400/220 kv rajarhat gis ss
Construction of rain water harvesting system at 400/220 kv rajarhat gis ss
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing, earth levelling and associated work around the store, peb and open platforms at 765/400/220 kv bhadla ss
Construction of chain link fencing, earth levelling and associated work around the store, peb and open platforms at 765/400/220 kv bhadla ss
Read moreOpen tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Open tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Read moreConstruction of 400 220 kv gis substation roorkee
Construction of 400 220 kv gis substation roorkee
Read more400 kv gis substation package ss-128t
400 kv gis substation package ss-128t for (i) establishment of 400/220/33 kv gis s/s at hampapura in mandya taluk and district, (ii) extension of 400kv cn halli s/s, (iii) extension of 220/66kv huygonahalli s/s, (iv) extension of 220/66kv tubinakere s/s, (v) extension of 220/66kv maddur s/s and (vi) extension of 220/66kv nagamangala s/s associated with intra-state transmission system for establishment of 400kv gis sub-station at hampapura along with associated transmission li
Read moreR and m of store shed at 220 kv gss heerapura
R and m of store shed at 220 kv gss heerapura
Read moreConstruction of field hostel including car parking shed at 400/220/132 kv gis rangpo substation
Construction of field hostel including car parking shed at 400/220/132 kv gis rangpo substation
Read more400 kv gis (new) substation package ss-96t
Pre bid tie up for 400 kv gis (new) substation package ss-96t including transmission line for (i) establishment of 400/220kv pooling station near bilaspur (gis) including 4x41.67 mvar bus reactor (ii) extension of 400kv koldam s/s (ntpc) including 4x41.67 mvar bus reactor and (iii) lilo of one ckt of 400kv koldam (ntpc) ropar d/c line at pooling station near bilaspur (gis) associated with transmission system for evacuation of power from luhri stage-i hep through tbcb
Read moreConstruction of open store, oil drum platform, store area platform at 400/220/132 kv powergrid mohanlal ganj ss
Construction of open store, oil drum platform, store area platform at 400/220/132 kv powergrid mohanlal ganj ss
Read moreFencing along the boundary of land allocated for the proposed 400/220/132kv kokapet gis ss (sc category)
Construction of fencing along the boundary of land allocated for the proposed 400/220/132kv kokapet gis substation at kokapet village, gandipet mandal, rangareddy district. invited under earmarked works sc societies and individuals are only eligible to participate
Read moreof your Industry type