Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Furnishing Of Materials Lab At Groundfloor, Classroom Cum Laboratory Complex (C06), Sahyadri Campus
|
| Description |
Construction Of Permanent Campus Under Phase 1 A, Sh Furniture And Fittings Sw Furnishing Of Materials Lab At Groundfloor, Classroom Cum Laboratory Complex (C06), Sahyadri Campus
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Palakkad | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 5186 |
|
Reference Number |
17/IITPKD/EWD/2024-25/034 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Palakkad-EWD-Kerala-Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mhrd.ewizard.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work bench for electronics lab at c06 - sahyadri campus
Additional work bench for electronics lab at c06 - sahyadri campus
Read moreConstruction of permanent campus under phase 1 a sh furniture and fittings sw providing work benches in essence lab at c06 sahyadri campus
Construction of permanent campus under phase 1 a sh furniture and fittings sw providing work benches in essence lab at c06 at sahyadri campus
Read moreLaboratory 1 furnishing,laboratory 2 furnishing,laboratory 3 furnishing,semi modular lab furnishing
Read more
Operation and maintenance of 40kld stp in nila campus and 10kld stp at c06 building at sahyadri campus iit palakkad
Operation and maintenance of 40kld stp in nila campus and 10kld stp at c06 building at sahyadri campus iit palakkad
Read moreConstruction of permanent campus under phase 1 a sw: providing false ceiling ac duct and corridor of first floor in c06 at sahyadri campus
Construction of permanent campus under phase 1 a sw providing false ceiling ac duct and corridor of first floor in c06 at sahyadri campus
Read moreFurnishing of laboratory in b block at ggsipu dwarka campus
Furnishing of laboratory in b block at ggsipu dwarka campus
Read moreRoofing work for rain protection on the entrance doors of temporary lab near football ground, sahyadri campus
Roofing work for rain protection on the entrance doors of temporary lab near football ground, sahyadri campus
Read moreClassroom dual desk,class room and lab table,steel rack,laboratory stool,laboratory table physics,l
Read more
Construction of classroom complex at sant gadgebaba amravati university campus amravati.
Construction of classroom complex at sant gadgebaba amravati university campus amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type