Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stearing Mtd Combi Switch,Brush Gear Assy,Wheel Cyl With Citradelip 44.45 Mm Dia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3611962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-07-2023 11:06:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-07-2023 11:01:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG | - | 06-07-2023 12:07:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : STEARING MTD COMBI SWITCH,BRUSH GEAR ASSY,WHEEL CYL WITH CITRADELIP 44.45 MM DIA | 13936.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : STEARING MTD COMBI SWITCH,BRUSH GEAR ASSY,WHEEL CYL WITH CITRADELIP 44.45 MM DIA | 16723.20 | L2 |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG | Item Categories : STEARING MTD COMBI SWITCH,BRUSH GEAR ASSY,WHEEL CYL WITH CITRADELIP 44.45 MM DIA | 20067.84 | L3 |