Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Fly Wheel 138 Teeth Bolt Type,Field Coil Assy 24 V,Rubber Bush,Stearing Mtd Combi Switch,Valve A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 26-12-2023 15:34:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-12-2023 15:38:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 26-12-2023 15:30:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VR MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gear FlyWheel 138 teeth Bolt Type,Field Coil Assy 24V,Rubber Bush,Stearing MTD Combi Switch,Valve A | 39000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gear FlyWheel 138 teeth Bolt Type,Field Coil Assy 24V,Rubber Bush,Stearing MTD Combi Switch,Valve A | 39900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gear FlyWheel 138 teeth Bolt Type,Field Coil Assy 24V,Rubber Bush,Stearing MTD Combi Switch,Valve A | 40800.00 | L3 |