Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Kallar Ghss Painting ,Tile Work In Pampadumpara Gp (134/24) Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Kallar Ghss Painting ,Tile Work In Pampadumpara Gp (134/24) Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589509_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp 2024-25 pampadumpara gp - kallar ghss compound wall-project no.1059-general civil work
Annual plan-idp 2024-25 pampadumpara gp - kallar ghss compound wall-project no.1059-general civil work-re-tender
Read moreOne panchayath one playground-construction of kallar ghss ground at pampadumpara in udumbanchola lac, idukki
Ground development work-construction of mud court, rcc drain and fencing, name board and&#x0d inauguration stone, electrification works
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 painting works at nedumkandam ghss and tile paving works on its corridor in nedumkandam gp-143/24-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 painting works at nedumkandam ghss and tile paving works on its corridor in nedumkandam gp-143/24-general civil work-tender
Read moreFresh tender annual plan alapuzha jp 2023-24 mulakuzha division painting, roofing and tile works of hs block of mulakuzha ghss proj no 62/23-24 general civil work
Painting,roofing and tile works
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam bp-plan 2023-24- prj no 80-basic facilities for pampadumpara phc basic facilities for pampadumpara phc general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-nedumkandam bp-plan 2023-24- prj no 80-basic facilities for pampadumpara phc-basic facilities for pampadumpara phcgeneral civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 konnathady panchayath panikankudy ghss maintenance painting(894/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 konnathady panchayath panikankudy ghss maintenance painting(894/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type