Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Poh Kit For Distributor Valve With Pressure Transformer (C3 W2 Type) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Poh Kits For Distributor Valves With Pressure Transformers Of C3 W2 Type. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Poh Kit, Distributor Valve, Pressure Transformer, C3 W2 Type, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poh Kit For Distributor Valve With Pressure Transformer Of C3 W2 Type.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340174 |
|
Reference Number |
78237161 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106340174/viewNitPdf_4564023.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read morePoh kit for c3w2 type distributor valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for blc c3w2 type distributor valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for blc c3w2 type distributor valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for ke2 type distributor valve with pressure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for ke2 type distributor valve with pressure transformer du 111- a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for blc c3w2 type distributor valve consisting of 62 items enclosed as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for distributor valve type keo
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type