Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Fiber Optic Patch Cords
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3592219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BYTESEC PRIVATE LIMITED
9000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHAY ENTERPRISE | - | 10-07-2023 20:58:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BYTESEC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-07-2023 16:39:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | C C L OPTOELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 12:28:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | CHITRANSH INFOTECH | - | 05-07-2023 16:08:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | DRON EDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 22:44:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | EXCEL ELECTRONIC | - | 12-07-2023 20:25:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S MAA TELECOM NETWORK | - | 14-07-2023 10:50:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | R U R TELENET SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 00:08:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | UNIWAY INFOCOM | - | 07-07-2023 19:03:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BYTESEC PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 9000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHAY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 16500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHITRANSH INFOTECH | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 17500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAA TELECOM NETWORK | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 18500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | UNIWAY INFOCOM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 20600.00 | L5 |
| 6 | EXCEL ELECTRONIC | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 23010.00 | L6 |
| 7 | R U R TELENET SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 24000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | DRON EDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 24900.00 | L8 |
| 9 | C C L OPTOELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS,FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | 25960.00 | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4350.000 |
| FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4650.000 |
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreFiber optic patch cords,fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic patch cords,fib
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
of your Industry type