Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Servo Level Gauges And Radar Level Gauges On 4 X150 Mt Lpg Bullets And Periodic Statutory Testing Of 4 X150 Mt Lpg Bullets At Lpg Bottling Plant Gandhar
Description
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Servo Level Gauges And Radar Level Gauges On 4 X150 Mt Lpg Bullets And Periodic Statutory Testing Of 4 X150 Mt Lpg Bullets At Lpg Bottling Plant Gandhar
Organisation IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL)
Tender Id 2023_WRO_169004_1
Reference
Number
WRCC/2023-24/PT/60
Tender Fee -
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place MUMBAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise