Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Bypass Road To Khordha Town From Km 294.000 To Km 300.300 Of Nh 57 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Bypass Road To Khordha Town From Km 294.000 To Km 300.300 Of Nh 57 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CENH_89692_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BID SERVICE-01 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Chief Engineer NHs Odisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass at reamal on nh53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass at reamal on nh53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to bhawanipatna town from km 171.805 to km 184.190 on nh- 26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to bhawanipatna town from km 171.805 to km 184.190 on nh- 26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to nayagarh town from km 235/469 to km 252/482 of nh-57 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type