Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Of Community Composter With Shed For Swm Unit Of Bantika Boinchi Gp Under Pandua Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction And Installation Of Community Composter With Shed For Swm Unit Of Bantika Boinchi Gp Under Pandua Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_684685_5 |
|
Reference Number |
53 /15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1491577 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Construction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Construction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of jamna gp under pandua panchayet samity
Construction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of jamna gp under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos vertical filter chamber of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Construction of 20 nos vertical filter chamber of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos vertical filter chamber of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Construction of 20 nos vertical filter chamber of bantika boinchi gp under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hatpukur to swm site at boinchi under bantika boinchi gram panchayet
Construction of pcc road from hatpukur to swm site at boinchi under bantika boinchi gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of sarai tinna gp under panduapanchayat samity
Construction installation of community composter with shed for swm unit of sarai tinna gp under panduapanchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of boinchigram belajolpara graveyard mouza-boinchi,j.l no-20,plot no-4994 within bantika bainchi gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of boinchigram belajolpara graveyard mouza-boinchi,j.l no-20,plot no-4994 within bantika bainchi gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreIstallation of 2 nos two solar high mast lights at berela konchmali g.p bantika boinchi g.p under pandua panchayat samity . rs. 378416.00
Istallation of 2 nos two solar high mast lights at berela konchmali g.p bantika boinchi g.p under pandua panchayat samity . rs. 378416.00&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 15 nos toilet at various swm site under pandua panchayet samity
Construction of 15 nos toilet at various swm site under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type