Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructi On Of Concrete Road From Bhairabpur Bikash Dhara House Sukumar Das Kamarshal Via Uttam Karmakar House Sansad No Iii .111736815
|
| Description |
Constructi On Of Concrete Road From Bhairabpur Bikash Dhara House Sukumar Das Kamarshal Via Uttam Karmakar House Sansad No Iii .111736815
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017601_2 |
|
Reference Number |
185/Pal-II/15th CFC/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAIRABPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500232 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house
Construction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house at pakurhans111aap no 2 23-24 supplimentart 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukumar bag house to arup dhara house.
Construction of pcc road from sukumar bag house to arup dhara house.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ganesh dhara house to bikash dhara house at sansad viii activity id 87959620
Construction of cover drain from ganesh dhara house to bikash dhara house at sansad viii activity id 87959620
Read moreCover drain from sankar das house to bikash das house at sansad no vii
Cover drain from sankar das house to bikash das house at sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of roan from bikash das house to nanda paral house
Construction of road from bikash das house to nanda paral house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from soumitra das house to uttam das house at nabasan
Construction of cc road from soumitra das house to uttam das house at nabasan
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uttam karmakar house towards naru mondal house at mandar
Construction of pcc road from uttam karmakar house towards naru mondal house at mandar apas/01/287/116/0003
Read moreCc drain with slab from uttam sardar house to bikash sardar house at krishnarampur
Cc drain with slab from uttam sardar house to bikash sardar house at krishnarampur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttam bhakat house to sukumar bhakat house at mamudpur
Construction of concrete road from uttam bhakat house to sukumar bhakat house at mamudpur
Read moreInstallation of drinking water project with solar pump near semanta das house at kumartoli kamarshal.
Installation of drinking water project with solar pump near semanta das house at kumartoli kamarshal.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type