Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silencer Vibration,Door Locks Handle Change,Side Mirror Replace,Body Damage And Back Body Floor Rep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Water Resources River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/211493 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Silencer vibration,door locks handle change,side mirror replace,body damage and back body floor rep
Read more
Assy outer handle rh,gear lever rep kit,rear view mirror rh,washer motor,bush set,bush set,pole scr
Read more
Hand operated analog insulation tester voltage 500v, 0-100 mega ohms resistance conforming to is 2992/1997, housed in antimagnetic metal body with collapsible handle, wide and anti-parallax mirror scale. t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdministrative approval for rep. of 05nos. self-er, 05 nos. alternator, full body wiring for 05 hyva, replace pressure horn, back horn, looking glass, search light and back light of hyva no. jh10ad8837, jh10ad8838, jh10ad8839, jh10ad8842 at scw
Administrative approval for rep. of 05nos. self-er, 05 nos. alternator, full body wiring for 05 hyva, replace pressure horn, back horn, looking glass, search light and back light of hyva no. jh10ad8837, jh10ad8838, jh10ad8839, jh10ad8842 at scw.
Read more(1) putty ( elite high definition or similar ) silicone impression material heavy body.(impression taking material for teeth) 1 kg in one packet. (2) mirror head with handle ( instrument for examination of oral cavity). size - 22mm. (3) flowable gic - liquid light cured glass ionomer cement. (filling material for teeth cavity. (4) root canal sealer ( zinc oxide eugenol based sealers ) sealant for gutta percha in root canal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) putty ( elite high definition or similar ) silicone impression material heavy body.(impression taking material for teeth) 1 kg in one packet. (2) mirror head with handle ( instrument for examination of oral cavity). size - 22mm. (3) flowable gic - liquid light cured glass ionomer cement. (filling material for teeth cavity. (4) root canal sealer ( zinc oxide eugenol based sealers ) sealant for gutta percha in root canal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) putty ( elite high definition or similar ) silicone impression material heavy body.(impression taking material for teeth) 1 kg in one packet. (2) mirror head with handle ( instrument for examination of oral cavity). size - 22mm. (3) flowable gic - liquid light cured glass ionomer cement. (filling material for teeth cavity. (4) root canal sealer ( zinc oxide eugenol based sealers ) sealant for gutta percha in root canal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) putty ( elite high definition or similar ) silicone impression material heavy body.(impression taking material for teeth) 1 kg in one packet. (2) mirror head with handle ( instrument for examination of oral cavity). size - 22mm. (3) flowable gic - liquid light cured glass ionomer cement. (filling material for teeth cavity. (4) root canal sealer ( zinc oxide eugenol based sealers ) sealant for gutta percha in root canal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog insulation tester (megger) hand driven generator, 500 volts, 0-100 mega ohms resistance confirmed to is: 2992- 1987, rotation speed:160 rpm,housed in anti magnetic metal body with collapsible handle, wide and anti parallax mirror scale. make: cie / waco / hioki. note: supplier should produce test report & calibration certificates from central govt/nabl/ilac accredited lab to prove conformity to specification along with the material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand operated analog insulation tester voltage 500 volt, 0 - 100 mega ohms resistance conforming to is:2992/1997, housed in antimagnetic metal body with collapsible handle, wide and anti-parallax mirror scale. the insulation tester should be supplied along with carrying bag and test leads. warranty and calibration certificate to be submitted along with the insulation testers. make acceptable: waco, shanthi, iskon, cie, yokins or equivalent. oem or authorized dealers only to quote with document
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type