Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damaged Hillside Breast Wall At 56.11 Kmp Of Nh 110 Under Nh Division Ix In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NH_639133_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT24/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tindharia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372197 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damaged valley side protection wall at 43.17 kmp of nh 110 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24 2nd call
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent repairing of damaged road surface of nh 327 from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Refer to boq
Read morePreparation of dpr for widening / upgradation to 4 lane paved shoulder with service road from kmp 69.00 sukna to kmp 77.00 darjeeling more of nh 55 new nh-110 under nh division no. ix,p.w.roads dte in the district of darjeeling (2nd call).
Preparation of dpr for widening / upgradation to 4 lane paved shoulder with service road from kmp 69.00 sukna to kmp 77.00 darjeeling more of nh 55 new nh-110 under nh division no. ix,p.w.roads dte in the district of darjeeling (2nd call).
Read moreEmergent restoration work at 37.80 km near mahanadi of nh 110 old n.h-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read morePreparation of dpr for widening/ upgradation to 4 lane paved shoulder with service road from kmp 69.00 (sukna) to kmp 77.00(darjeeling more) of nh 55 (new nh-110) under n.h. division no. ix,p.w.(roads) dte in the district of darjeeling (3rd call).
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent restoration work at 22.65 km near dilaram fatak of nh 110 old n.h-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreSlope stabilization scheme at location of landslide at km 52.240 km of nh-110 old nh-55 at tindharia, west bengal and permanent restoration of damaged road bench at km 42.80 of nh -110 old nh-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling west
Refer to epc schedule
Read moreEmergent restoration of scaling and damaged road surface due to monsoon at different stretches from 581.030 km to 582.00 kmp of nh 31 new n.h-10 in the district of darjeeling, under nh division-ix during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent restoration work at 30.50 km near st. marrys hill of nh 110 old n.h-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Emergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type