Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29. Maintainances Of One Year To Nile Karangule Altur Pusarle Udagiri Road Mdr 2 K.M.0.000 To 23.900 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
29. Maintainances Of One Year To Nile Karangule Altur Pusarle Udagiri Road Mdr 2 K.M.0.000 To 23.900 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_29 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10.9 improvements and widening to nile karangule altur pusarle udagiri road mdr 2 k.m.0.000 to 3.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.9 improvements and widening to nile karangule altur pusarle udagiri road mdr 2 k.m.0.000 to 3.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.5 widening and improvements to nile karangule aaltur pusarle udagiri road mdr 2 k.m.3.000 to 6.000 sect. aaltur to pusarle tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
19.5 widening and improvements to nile karangule aaltur pusarle udagiri road mdr 2 k.m.3.000 to 6.000 sect. aaltur to pusarle tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more28. maintainances of one year to aarala shittur turf varun udagiri road mdr 1 k.m.0.000 to 16.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
28. maintainances of one year to aarala shittur turf varun udagiri road mdr 1 k.m.0.000 to 16.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more11.9 improvements to mdr 2 to karangule paiki deulwadi road vr 124 k.m.0.000 to 1.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.9 improvements to mdr 2 to karangule paiki deulwadi road vr 124 k.m.0.000 to 1.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more11.6 construction of r.c.c.gutter to aarala shittur turf varun raghuchawada udagiri road mdr 1 k.m.0.600 to 1.200 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.6 construction of r.c.c.gutter to aarala shittur turf varun raghuchawada udagiri road mdr 1 k.m.0.600 to 1.200 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more38. maintainances of one year to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi road mdr 120 k.m.0.000 to 30.700 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
38. maintainances of one year to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi road mdr 120 k.m.0.000 to 30.700 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more10.3 improvements to road from sh 150 to kadave karangule road mdr 116 to join odr 194 k.m.7.300 to 10.400 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.3 improvements to road from sh 150 to kadave karangule road mdr 116 to join odr 194 k.m.7.300 to 10.400 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Improvement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Read more6. improvements and bt to mdr 2 to udagiri ninai mandir road vr 2 km.0.000 to 1.800 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements and bt to mdr 2 to udagiri ninai mandir road vr 2 km.0.000 to 1.800 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more1.5 improvements to sondoli to charan bridge road odr 2 k.m.19.500 to 20.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
1.5 improvements to sondoli to charan bridge road odr 2 k.m.19.500 to 20.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type