Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
38. Maintainances Of One Year To Shirale Turf Malkapur Ambarde Aarul Karanjoshi Road Mdr 120 K.M.0.000 To 30.700 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
38. Maintainances Of One Year To Shirale Turf Malkapur Ambarde Aarul Karanjoshi Road Mdr 120 K.M.0.000 To 30.700 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_38 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10.8 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatreroad mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.7.200 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.8 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatreroad mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.7.200 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more10.7 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatre road mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.10.500 to 13.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur .
10.7 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatre road mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.10.500 to 13.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur .
Read more11.1 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul road mdr 120 k.m. 5.000 to 7.200 tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur.(sect. ranavarewadi to karanjoshi)
11.1 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul road mdr 120 k.m. 5.000 to 7.200 tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur.(sect. ranavarewadi to karanjoshi)
Read more14.3 improvement to shirale malkapur ambarde karanjoshi molawade road mdr 120 k.m.18.500 to 19.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. bajgwadi to talapawadi second call
14.3 improvement to shirale malkapur ambarde karanjoshi molawade road mdr 120 k.m.18.500 to 19.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. bajgwadi to talapawadi second call
Read more19.10 improvements to shirale malkapur to dhangarwadi road vr 142 km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. ambarde to ambewadi
19.10 improvements to shirale malkapur to dhangarwadi road vr 142 km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. ambarde to ambewadi
Read more28. maintainances of one year to aarala shittur turf varun udagiri road mdr 1 k.m.0.000 to 16.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
28. maintainances of one year to aarala shittur turf varun udagiri road mdr 1 k.m.0.000 to 16.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more1. construction of sakav across nalla road dalitwasti to dholewadi and mharaki farm at shirale turf malakapur tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
1. construction of sakav across nalla road dalitwasti to dholewadi and mharaki farm at shirale turf malakapur tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more29. maintainances of one year to nile karangule altur pusarle udagiri road mdr 2 k.m.0.000 to 23.900 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
29. maintainances of one year to nile karangule altur pusarle udagiri road mdr 2 k.m.0.000 to 23.900 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more19.3 widening and improvements to shirale yelwadi savarde ijoli to kolik to joining mdr 19 mdr 117 k.m.2.00 to 4.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. lalewadi to shirale
19.3 widening and improvements to shirale yelwadi savarde ijoli to kolik to joining mdr 19 mdr 117 k.m.2.00 to 4.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. lalewadi to shirale
Read more13.3 improvements to shirale yelwadi sawarde injoli road m.d.r.117 to kolik road mdr.19 k.m.12.000 to 15.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
13.3 improvements to shirale yelwadi sawarde injoli road m.d.r.117 to kolik road mdr.19 k.m.12.000 to 15.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapurdist.kolhapur. part.satarde to bilwar ghat
Read moreof your Industry type