Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dolhara Dhamanshet Pathardi Botoshi Road Ch No 0/000 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dolhara Dhamanshet Pathardi Botoshi Road Ch No 0/000 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931797_22 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of dhamanshet dolhara dam road ch no 0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of dhamanshet dolhara dam road ch no 0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on mokhada border to pathardi botoshi adoshi dolhara road dolhara village internal road mdr-23 km. 16/100 to 16/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of cement concrete road on mokhada border to pathardi botoshi adoshi dolhara road dolhara village internal road mdr-23 km. 16/100 to 16/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of kurlod botoshi shelampada odr-52 ch no 7/000 to 8/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kurlod botoshi shelampada odr-52 ch no 7/000 to 8/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of koshimshet dhamanshet patilpada road ch no 1/000 to 1/600 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of koshimshet dhamanshet patilpada road ch no 1/000 to 1/600 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh 78 to dolhara dam road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh 78 to dolhara dam road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of kurlod botoshi shelampada odr 52 ch no 8/000 to 9/100 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kurlod botoshi shelampada odr 52 ch no 8/000 to 9/100 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to botoshi gaothan road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement to botoshi gaothan road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt to kurlod botoshi shelampada road odr 52 ch no 3/00 to 4/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
St and bt to kurlod botoshi shelampada road odr 52 ch no 3/00 to 4/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type