Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Wooden Single Seat,Wooden Benches,Repairing Of Terk Route From Hallan To Hallan Top Portion,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4749632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S.A ENTERPRISES
123000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIF NAZIR | - | 15-03-2024 22:50:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Himalayan Group Of Companies | - | 09-03-2024 17:32:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER | - | 12-03-2024 12:19:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MIR GROUP OF COMPANIES | - | 09-03-2024 17:51:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | S.A ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 22:00:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.A ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Round Wooden Single Seat,Wooden Benches,Repairing of Terk Route from Hallan to Hallan top Portion,R | 123000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Himalayan Group Of Companies( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Round Wooden Single Seat,Wooden Benches,Repairing of Terk Route from Hallan to Hallan top Portion,R | 138000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Round Wooden Single Seat,Wooden Benches,Repairing of Terk Route from Hallan to Hallan top Portion,R | 143000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASIF NAZIR | Item Categories : Round Wooden Single Seat,Wooden Benches,Repairing of Terk Route from Hallan to Hallan top Portion,R | 144000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MIR GROUP OF COMPANIES | Item Categories : Round Wooden Single Seat,Wooden Benches,Repairing of Terk Route from Hallan to Hallan top Portion,R | 160000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Round Wooden Single Seat | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Wooden Benches | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Repairing of Terk Route from Hallan to Hallan top Portion | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| Round Wooden Single Seat | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Wooden Benches | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Repairing of Terk Route from Gurwattan to Sangam | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 12500.000 |
Double seat benches,wooden chairs,wooden almirah,wooden table,notice board 6x4 feet,white board 1.5
Read more
Double seat benches,wooden chairs,wooden almirah,wooden table,notice board 6x4 feet,white board 1.5
Read more
Round wooden handle screw driver top to
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle / double bed - wooden - with / without box,work benches,work benches,centre table,executive
Read more
Wooden peg table,wooden chair with unit logo,wooden dining table,single seat sofa wooden,3 seater s
Read more
Preparation and fixing of wooden seating benches at trek route sanasar to shankhpal devta under ut capex 2023-24
Boq
Read moreWooden round centre table with glass top 3 point 5 feet diameter 18 inch length,wooden display cabi
Read more
Work benches,single / double bed - wooden - with / without box,office chair (v3),medical stools or
Read more
of your Industry type