Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Thavasi Vallam Road To Perumbakkam Adc Road Km 0/0 1/015 With 5 Years Routine Maintenance In Thellar Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Tvm/2025 26/90 Under Nabard Ridf 2025 26
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Thavasi Vallam Road To Perumbakkam Adc Road Km 0/0 1/015 With 5 Years Routine Maintenance In Thellar Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Tvm/2025 26/90 Under Nabard Ridf 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_567070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3585/A11/2025 Dt.02.06.2025 90 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thellar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677054 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from korakotti-pancheri road eri km 0/0- 1/65 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/89 under nabard ridf 2025-26
Improvement of road from korakotti-pancheri road eri km 0/0- 1/65 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/89 under nabard ridf 2025-26
Read moreImprovements of mrl23-at road to vayalamur road (via) gudalore colony, senal nerkunam road, senal adc, pennattagaram, adc, vayalamur, vayalamur adc km 0/0-7/120 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-330 thellar block of tiruvannamalai district
Improvements of mrl23-at road to vayalamur road (via) gudalore colony, senal nerkunam road, senal adc, pennattagaram, adc, vayalamur, vayalamur adc km 0/0-7/120 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-330 thellar block of tiruvannamalai district
Read moreImprovement of road from vedal-mahamaithirumani road to manthangal road km 0/0-2/0 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/88 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from vedal-mahamaithirumani road to manthangal road km 0/0-2/0 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/88 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreUpgradation of perumbakkam to nookampalayam road km 0/0 - 3/375
Upgradation of perumbakkam to nookampalayam road km 0/0 - 3/375
Read moreImprovement of road from randam moranam adc road km 0/0-1/990 with 5 years routine maintenance in vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/84 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from randam moranam adc road km 0/0-1/990 with 5 years routine maintenance in vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/84 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovements of mrl49-at-mavalavadi road to nallur - kondayankuppam road (via) madam, periyakuppam, adc, nallur adc km 0/0 - 1/920 and km 2/120 - 6/190 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-332 thellar block of tiruvannamalai district
Improvements of mrl49-at-mavalavadi road to nallur - kondayankuppam road (via) madam, periyakuppam, adc, nallur adc km 0/0 - 1/920 and km 2/120 - 6/190 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-332 thellar block of tiruvannamalai district
Read moreStrengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr
1. strengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr 2. strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr (nnt 2025-2026)
Read moreImprovement of road from pk road to kannakurukai adc road 0/0 - 1/080 (r-70) with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/68 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from pk road to kannakurukai adc road 0/0 - 1/080 (r-70) with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/68 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreStrengthening the road from melapulam samathuvapuram adc road km 0/0-0/530 (r-164)
Strengthening the road from melapulam samathuvapuram adc road km 0/0-0/530 (r-164)
Read moreImprovements of mrl02-thavasi to annakkavoor adc road km 0/0 - 1/700 and km 1/900 - 4/735 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-281 anakkavoor block of tiruvannamalai district under pmgsy iii (2023-24)
Improvements of mrl02-thavasi to annakkavoor adc road km 0/0 - 1/700 and km 1/900 - 4/735 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-281 anakkavoor block of tiruvannamalai district under pmgsy iii (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type