Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Tape (V2),Paper Masking Tape,Transparent Tape (V2),Heat Resistant Paper Masking Tape,Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3702773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANCE INDIA | Make : NA Model : TRAN54 | 22-08-2023 20:58:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GREEN SAFETY SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : TRAN54 | 22-08-2023 21:30:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RV INFINITE SOLUTIONS | Make : My Glue Model : dkcellotape3 | 22-08-2023 21:05:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S S GLOBAL SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : TRAN54 | 22-08-2023 20:25:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type