Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kuroli Khatav Rd Odr 94 ( Part Khatav Dhakatwadi) Ch.1/900 To 2/400 Tal Khatav,Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kuroli Khatav Rd Odr 94 ( Part Khatav Dhakatwadi) Ch.1/900 To 2/400 Tal Khatav,Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_955367_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/25/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of primary school building at s kuroli tal-khatav dist-satara
Construction of primary school building at s kuroli tal-khatav dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to katar khatav yeralwadi rd. vr 177 ch 0/400 to 1/500 tal- khatav
Improvement to katar khatav yeralwadi rd. vr 177 ch 0/400 to 1/500 tal- khatav
Read moreImprovement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Improvement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Read moreConstructing liquid waste management project at khatav tal khatav dist satara
Constructing liquid waste management project at khatav tal khatav dist satara
Read moreImprovement of road ambawade to gvhalmala road ch 0/200 tal-khatav dist-satara
Improvement of road ambawade to gvhalmala road ch 0/200 tal-khatav dist-satara
Read morePackage no. rd-sat-a258-d tal. man,khatav dist. satara total 11 work
Package no. rd-sat-a258-d tal. man,khatav dist. satara total 11 work
Read morePackage no. rd-sat-a258-c tal. man, khatav dist. satara total 15 work
Package no. rd-sat-a258-c tal. man, khatav dist. satara total 15 work
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter at khatav, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Construction of concrete road and gutter at khatav, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreDhondewadi water supply scheme tal khatav dist satara
Dhondewadi water supply scheme tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type