Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Katar Khatav Yeralwadi Rd. Vr 177 Ch 0/400 To 1/500 Tal Khatav
|
| Description |
Improvement To Katar Khatav Yeralwadi Rd. Vr 177 Ch 0/400 To 1/500 Tal Khatav
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_967688_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/36/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ( part khatav dhakatwadi) ch.1/900 to 2/400 tal-khatav,dist-satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ( part khatav dhakatwadi) ch.1/900 to 2/400 tal-khatav,dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Improvement to amalewadi gadewadi to dondewadi rd. to odr 93 vr. 91 ch.0/500 to 1/500 tal-khatav,dist-satara.
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreImprovement to khairodha to mhasurne vr 301 tal khatav ch 1/700 to 2/500
Improvement to khairodha to mhasurne vr 301 tal khatav ch 1/700 to 2/500
Read moreImprovement of jagtapwadi,musandwadi, sukandwadi road vr. 290 tal khatav ch 0/150 to 1/500
Improvement of jagtapwadi,musandwadi, sukandwadi road vr. 290 tal khatav ch 0/150 to 1/500
Read moreConnstruction of cd work old kaledhon to mayani road at kankatre ch 0/400 tal khatav
Connstruction of cd work old kaledhon to mayani road at kankatre ch 0/400 tal khatav
Read moreOne year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreImprovent to ladegaon yeliv sutgirani road vr 270 tal khatav
Improvent to ladegaon yeliv sutgirani road vr 270 tal khatav
Read moreImprovement sultanwadi vr 118 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tal-koregaon
Improvement sultanwadi vr 118 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tal-koregaon
Read moreof your Industry type