Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 280 To Masod Shewati Approach Road V.R.8 Km0/00 To 6/00 Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 280 To Masod Shewati Approach Road V.R.8 Km0/00 To 6/00 Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/47/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreImprovement to sh-296 to amdapur approach road vr-296 km.0/00 to 1/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to sh-296 to amdapur approach road vr-296 km.0/00 to 1/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Improvement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to devkal approach road v.r. 87 km 0/00 to 1/00, tal and dist-satara
Improvement to devkal approach road v.r. 87 km 0/00 to 1/00, tal and dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to approach road bendri - lalwandi road v.r. 38 k.m. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. naigaon
Improvement to approach road bendri - lalwandi road v.r. 38 k.m. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. naigaon
Read moreof your Industry type