Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Sector 117 (C/O Shade On Electric Meter Pannel In Shri Krishna Apartment Society Sector 117), Noida
|
| Description |
Development Of Sector 117 (C/O Shade On Electric Meter Pannel In Shri Krishna Apartment Society Sector 117), Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1016919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/DGM/SM-WC-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832980 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of external street light in shri krishna apartment sec-117 and samajwadi awas yojna sector- 118, noida.
Annual maintenance of external street light in shri krishna apartment sec-117 and samajwadi awas yojna sector- 118, noida.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line sector 117, replacement 33kv cable amarpali society and replacement 33kv cable supertech society sector 74 noida
Construction of 33kv line construction of 33kv line sector 117, replacement 33kv cable amarpali society and replacement 33kv cable supertech society sector 74 noida
Read moreConstruction of integrated settler with abr near shri krishna apartment under sansad no xv at thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of integrated settler with abr near shri krishna apartment under sansad no xv at thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreLaying of 100 meter interlocking from shri bhim baba house to shri krishna sadhu house in village dhakhera, block- laharpur
Laying of 100 meter interlocking from shri bhim baba house to shri krishna sadhu house in village dhakhera, block- laharpur
Read moreSupply of wet gas meter at bpcl, crdc, greater noida
Upply of wet gas meter at bpcl, crdc, greater noida
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at galav nagar shri krishna apartment mohite garden ward no.04.zone 01.file no.23/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at galav nagar shri krishna apartment mohite garden ward no.04.zone 01.file no.23/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreProviding kitchen shed, repair of pathway and misc. works shri radha krishna satsang bhawan at gevra area
Providing kitchen shed, repair of pathway and misc. works shri radha krishna satsang bhawan at gevra area
Read moreof your Industry type