Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 40 Mtr. Span Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge Single Lane From Gagwani To Kharwani Via Dak Road On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_239272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT63 OF 2023-24 DT. 06-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 5.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD UDHAMPUR-RAMBAN CIRCLE UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge ( single lane) from gagwani to kharwani via dak road on epc mode
Boq
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar on epc mode
Construction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar on epc mode
Construction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar on epc mode
Construction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 5x40 mtr. truss girder bridge at gangbugh on epc mode.
Design and construction of 5x40 mtr. truss girder bridge at gangbugh on epc mode.
Read moreDesign, construction of 5x40 mtr. truss girder bridge at gangbugh on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode).
Design, construction of 5x40 mtr. truss girder bridge at gangbugh on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode).
Read moreDesign , construction and commissioning of 1x40 mtr span arch steel truss girder foot bridge at nunwan pahalgam on nallah lidder on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode
Design , construction and commissioning of 1x40 mtr span arch steel truss girder foot bridge at nunwan pahalgam on nallah lidder on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode
Read moreof your Industry type