Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Rayang Genr Set 5 Kva Kirloskar Wheel,Genr Set 5 Kva Kirloskar Coupling Set,Genr Set 5 Kva Kirl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3816257 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES AND SUPPLY | - | 23-08-2023 18:13:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S D.C.DUTTA & SONS | - | 23-08-2023 19:23:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S OM ENTERPRISE | - | 23-08-2023 19:18:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES AND SUPPLY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOR RAYANG Genr Set 5 KVA Kirloskar Wheel,Genr Set 5 KVA Kirloskar Coupling Set,Genr Set 5 KVA Kirl | 115300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S D.C.DUTTA & SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FOR RAYANG Genr Set 5 KVA Kirloskar Wheel,Genr Set 5 KVA Kirloskar Coupling Set,Genr Set 5 KVA Kirl | 119207.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOR RAYANG Genr Set 5 KVA Kirloskar Wheel,Genr Set 5 KVA Kirloskar Coupling Set,Genr Set 5 KVA Kirl | 123880.00 | L3 |
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreGenr set 5 kva kirloskar d8.319.03.0.00,genr set 5 kva kirloskar 11.203.09.0.00,genr set 5 kva kirl
Read more
Genr set 5 kva kirloskar d8.319.03.0.00,genr set 5 kva kirloskar 11.203.09.0.00,genr set 5 kva kirl
Read more
Genr set 3 kva kirloskar petrol,genr set 7.5 kva kirloskar,genr set10 kva kirloskar,genr set 15 kva
Read more
Genr set 3.3 kva kirloskar bp1.010.10.0.00,genr set 3.3 kva kirloskar nk,genr set 3.3 kva kirloskar
Read more
Genr set 3.3 kva kirloskar bp1.010.10.0.00,genr set 3.3 kva kirloskar nk,genr set 3.3 kva kirloskar
Read more
Genr set 5 kva fuel filter cloth type make kirloskar,genr set 5 kva fuel pump make kirloskar,genr s
Read more
of your Industry type