Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tube Light 230 V 50 Hz 16 20 W 6000 6500 K1600 1800 Lm,Led Inverter Type Tube Light 20 W 230 Vac 50 Hz,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAURAV HEAVY ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDHALONIX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIM...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36 ELECTRICAL SERVICES | - | 23-02-2024 09:45:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | asha Industries | - | 12-02-2024 17:31:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | CR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 12:48:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | EMPOWER ELECTRIC | - | 13-02-2024 00:00:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GAURAV HEAVY ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-02-2024 14:52:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | GENERAL ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 18:48:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | GOLDWYN LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 12:31:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | HALONIX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 09:04:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S GENTAL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-02-2024 08:30:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | MIBHASHI ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 21:38:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | ROSHINI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 16:26:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | Roshni Led Lights | - | 13-02-2024 10:25:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 12:40:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SHINE STAR | - | 10-02-2024 15:40:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | STROTAM ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 01:31:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | - | 16-02-2024 20:09:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED TUBE LIGHT 230V 50HZ 16-20W 6000-6500K1600-1800LM | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 36900.000 |
| LED HIGHBAY LUMINIARE - 80W 230V 50HZ | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 99120.000 |
| LED INVERTER TYPE TUBE LIGHT 20W 230VAC 50HZ | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 53100.000 |
| INVERTER LED STREET LIGHT 45W 230VAC 50HZ | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 377600.000 |
| INVERTER TYPE 2X2 LED PANEL RECESS TYPE 36W 230VAC 50HZ | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 330400.000 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed flash light,led tube light 230v 50hz 16-20w 6000-6500k1600-1800lm,led tube light 4f t8 retrofit
Read more
Led flood light,100w,230v ac,50hz,9000l,led high bay light,ratings 200watts,led tube light,230vac,t
Read more
20w, 230v ac+ /- 10% 1 ph led tube light 50hz, complete with mounting frame, fixing clamps,
Read more
120w led luminaire 240vac,led bay light 200w 230vac 18000l white,led flood light 100w 230v ac 50hz
Read more
Led lamp tube 230v 20w 4inch,led street lamp 230v 190w,led street light lamp 230v 140w,led street l
Read more
Procurement of 20w led tube light fitting 230v ac for rgoc2
Procurement of 20w led tube light fitting 230v ac for rgoc2
Read moreof your Industry type