Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Hd Screw M8 X 35 Mm.With Nut To Is:1364,S8.8 For Elgi Cp Coupler
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106784681 |
|
Reference Number |
41251135 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106784681/viewNitPdf_5069050.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex hd. screw m8x35mm. with nut to is:1364, s8.8 for elgi cp coupler.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m8-6 to is:1364 (part-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of stainless steel hex nut size m8 to is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex hd. screw m10 x 45mm to is:1364, s8.8 for fixing of cable cleat of tm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type