Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Stainless Steel Hex Nut Size M8 To Is:1364
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106418872 |
|
Reference Number |
05241662 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431209/viewNitPdf_4667764.pdf |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreStainless steel hex nut size m8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex nut size m8 material ss 304
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m8-6 to is:1364 (part-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel plain washer m8 is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type