Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vinyl Flooring 3 Mm,Moser Hair Trimmer,Hair Brush,Barber Spray Bottle,Barber Apron
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4224367
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 18, 2023 14:58
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CSP TRADERS - 30-11-2023 18:53:03 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S DHANPAT STORE - 30-11-2023 19:21:13 MII Qualified
3 M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES - 30-11-2023 19:26:17 MII MSE Qualified
4 PERSONA COSMETICS - 24-11-2023 23:19:12 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Vinyl Flooring 3MM,Moser Hair Trimmer,Hair Brush,Barber Spray Bottle,Barber Apron 13922.00 L1
2 M/S DHANPAT STORE (MII) Item Categories : Vinyl Flooring 3MM,Moser Hair Trimmer,Hair Brush,Barber Spray Bottle,Barber Apron 15180.00 L2
3 CSP TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Vinyl Flooring 3MM,Moser Hair Trimmer,Hair Brush,Barber Spray Bottle,Barber Apron 15635.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise