Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Existing G.I. Pipeline And Rising Of Check Weir At Budha Nallah Under Sub Division No.Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Existing G.I. Pipeline And Rising Of Check Weir At Budha Nallah Under Sub Division No.Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_APWD_11470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 68/2023-24/EE/NACD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of sc(hwc) bajota mayabunder under sub-division no.ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and maintenance of sc(hwc) bajota mayabunder under sub-division no.ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o rural road under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-construction of retaining wall for sliding portion of road at tugapur no.8 near birsa nallah under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
A/r m/o rural road under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-construction of retaining wall for sliding portion of road at tugapur no.8 near birsa nallah under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-cutting and felling of tree (siris) standing near phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-cutting and felling of tree (siris) standing near phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreCo water treatment plant at chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Construction of water treatment plant at chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of pump house for installation of 01 no. 5hp diesel engine driven water pump at bajota 40 acre village chainpur panchayat under sub division no. ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work
Read moreRepair and renovation of govt. middle school pudumadurai under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and renovation of govt. middle school pudumadurai under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26. sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.&#x0d sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
Read moreConstruction of check weir at karmatang-x nallah for augmentation of water supply for sub-division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Construction of check weir at karmatang-x nallah for augmentation of water supply for sub-division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreRenovation of 11 nos. classroom of govt. secondary school chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder including iei.sw-renovation of 11 nos. classroom of govt. secondary school chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of 11 nos. classroom of govt. secondary school chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder including iei.sw-renovation of 11 nos. classroom of govt. secondary school chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreof your Industry type