Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pullamapara Gp Rainwater Harvesting And Well Recharge At Perumala Govt Lps Pro.No. 320/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pullamapara Gp&Amp#X0d
Rainwater Harvesting And Well Recharge At&Amp#X0d
Perumala Govt Lps Pro.No. 320/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4(5)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178592 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rainwater harvesting recharge well & drains at roorkee substation
Construction of rainwater harvesting recharge well and drains at roorkee substation
Read moreConstruction of rainwater harvesting/recharge structures in ntpc/darlipalli
Construction of rainwater harvesting/recharge structures in ntpc/darlipalli
Read moreProvision of toilet block near bldg nop52 at lichubari provision of rainwater harvesting structure and recharge well new aps loc at rowriah provision of rainwater harvesting structure and recharge well at lichubari and provision of water filtration
Provision of toilet block near bldg nop52 at lichubari provision of rainwater harvesting structure and recharge well new aps loc at rowriah provision of rainwater harvesting structure and recharge well at lichubari and provision of water filtration
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.145/2024-25 perumala kunnuvila road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.145/2024-25 perumala kunnuvila road concrete&#x0d
Read moreWork of rainwater harvesting system and recharge pit installation in government buildings near tube well in khandwa city. uadd sor
Work of rainwater harvesting system and recharge pit installation in government buildings near tube well in khandwa city. uadd sor
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-perumala govt lps hall electrification_s0245/26 general electrical wor
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-perumala govt&#x0d lps hall electrification_s0245/26&#x0d general electrical wor
Read moreConstruction of 02 no rainwater harvesting recharge wells with bore at samba sub-station
Construction of 02 no rainwater harvesting recharge wells with bore at samba sub-station
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of rainwater harvesting structure-project no 67/25-26 (re tender)
Annual plan-construction of rainwater harvesting structure-project no 67/25-26 (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type