Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Close Graded Premix Surfacing At Pwd Rest House Pathanamthitta Providing Close Graded Premix Surfacing At Pwd Rest House Pathanamthitta
|
| Description |
General Providing Close Graded Premix Surfacing At Pwd Rest House Pathanamthitta Providing Close Graded Premix Surfacing At Pwd Rest House Pathanamthitta
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_588575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AEE/BL/PTA/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Building Subdivision ,Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read morePatch work with close graded premix surfacing/mixed seal surfacing 20 mm thickness
Patch work with close graded premix surfacing/mixed seal surfacing 20 mm thickness
Read moreProviding and laying patch work with close-graded premix surfacing material of
Providing and laying patch work with close-graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from pro to top of dam left side and right side
Read moreSdp -pamba - repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chalakkayam to chakkupalam
Sdp -pamba - repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chalakkayam to chakkupalam
Read moreVip block of kozhencherry rest house pathanamthitta districtwork-general civil work
General-providing new sheet roof and other&#x0d maintenance works to the vip block of&#x0d kozhencherry rest house pathanamthitta&#x0d districtwork-general civil work
Read moreProviding and laying patch work with close graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from barmala barrier to olinda and culvert no. 37
Providing and laying patch work with close graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from barmala barrier to olinda and culvert no. 37
Read moreSdp- pamba -repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chakkupalam to u turn, in front of ksrtc bus station
Sdp- pamba-repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chakkupalam to u turn, in front of ksrtc bus station
Read moreGeneral providing handrail and allied works at aranmula rest house pathanamthitta district. work general civil work
General providing handrail and allied works at aranmula rest house pathanamthitta district. work general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road amp for year 2024-25 (under rural road) in tehsil bharmour distt chamba hp sh providing laying and rolling of close graded premix surfacing material 25mm thickness at rd 2/00 to 3/00
Annual maintenance periodic on holi to sutkar road amp for year 2024-25 (under rural road) in tehsil bharmour distt chamba hp sh providing laying and rolling of close graded premix surfacing material 25mm thickness at rd 2/00 to 3/00
Read moreof your Industry type