Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Work With Close Graded Premix Surfacing/Mixed Seal Surfacing 20 Mm Thickness
|
| Description |
Patch Work With Close Graded Premix Surfacing/Mixed Seal Surfacing 20 Mm Thickness
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_513114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026DBF7D24B A167 434D 91D6 2CA4759496DD617BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADHAURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591931 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying patch work with close-graded premix surfacing material of
Providing and laying patch work with close-graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from pro to top of dam left side and right side
Read moreProviding and laying patch work with close graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from barmala barrier to olinda and culvert no. 37
Providing and laying patch work with close graded premix surfacing material of 20 mm thickness from barmala barrier to olinda and culvert no. 37
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moregeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
general-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moreSdp -pamba - repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chalakkayam to chakkupalam
Sdp -pamba - repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chalakkayam to chakkupalam
Read moreSdp- pamba -repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chakkupalam to u turn, in front of ksrtc bus station
Sdp- pamba-repairs and maintenance to the bituminous road by close graded premix surfacing from chakkupalam to u turn, in front of ksrtc bus station
Read moreSurfacing work of link road contai-belda ch. 0.00 to 0.070 km (extension portion) at contai by 20 mm premix surfacing and premixed seal coat (type-b) etc. during 2023-24.
Surfacing work of link road contai-belda ch. 0.00 to 0.070 km (extension portion) at contai by 20 mm premix surfacing and premixed seal coat (type-b) etc. during 2023-24.
Read more8 mm thickness plate,20 mm thickness plate,20 mm thickness plate,10 mm thickness plate,isa 75 x 75
Read more
Relaying of 20mm thick open graded premix carpet surfacing with patch work of wbm on roads of jail farm site back side jail at distt. ferozepur.
Relaying of 20mm thick open graded premix carpet surfacing with patch work of wbm on roads of jail farm site back side jail at distt. ferozepur.
Read moreof your Industry type