Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Insta I Iation Testing And Comissioning So Iar Powerp Iant
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4738794
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 300 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Satyawan Kailas Gaikwad
Department: Urban Development Department
Organisation: Municipal Council

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 SHIV INDUSTRIES Make : UTLSOLAR Model : PV180WP Title : Supplying, installing, testing and commissioning of 100 kWp ONGRID Solar PV System 15-03-2024 18:24:13 Offline upload MII Qualified
2 Shree Jyotiba Enterprises Make : GOLDISOLAR Model : PV180KPW Title : InstaIIation Testing And Comissioning SoIar PowerpIant 15-03-2024 20:45:33 Offline upload MII Qualified
3 SHREE NAIKABA ELECTRICALS Make : WARREESOLAR Model : WARREEPV180KWP Title : Supplying, installing, testing and commissioning of 180 kWp ONGRID Solar PV System 15-03-2024 18:16:56 Offline upload MII Qualified