Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vkm Gp 41/23 24 Thrikangode Ambalakkulam Road Ward 6 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vkm Gp 41/23 24 Thrikangode Ambalakkulam Road Ward 6 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-2(5) |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Vkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Read moreThrikkangode ambalakkulam roadward 6-41/23-24
Thrikkangode ambalakkulam roadward 6-41/23-24
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-72/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellaram para road naveekaranam ward 15- (re tender)
Vkm gp-72/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellaram para road naveekaranam ward 15- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Vkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23 -re tender- electrification of vkm library in ezhukone gp
Mlasdf 2022-23 -re tender- electrification of vkm library in ezhukone gp
Read morevkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read morevkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-97/23-24-pulaserry colony road ward 5-
Vkm gp-97/23-24-pulaserry colony road ward 5-
Read moreof your Industry type