Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 54/25 Maangottukonam Samskarika Nilayam Road Renovation (Scp) Killy Ward
|
| Description |
Re Tender Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 54/25 Maangottukonam Samskarika Nilayam Road Renovation (Scp) Killy Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088255 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 54/25 maangottukonam samskarikanilayam road renovation (scp) killy ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 54/25 maangottukonam samskarikanilayam road renovation (scp) killy ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 261/25 nss karayogam mulakkal road renovation killy ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 261/25 nss karayogam mulakkal road renovation killy ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 39/25 panayamkod paravilakam road concrete (scp) panayamkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 39/25 panayamkod paravilakam road concrete (scp) panayamkod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 52/25 aaluvila thottara nadappatha road concrete (scp) ambalathinkaala ward
Re tender kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 52/25 aaluvila thottara nadappatha road concrete (scp) ambalathinkaala ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 147/25 kaavinpuram ida road renovation kavinpuram ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 147/25 kaavinpuram ida road renovation kavinpuram ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 72/25 mangalakkal kottampally road renovation paarachal ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 72/25 mangalakkal kottampally road renovation paarachal ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 75/25 kaattuvila ayanivila road renovation chettikonam ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 75/25 kaattuvila ayanivila road renovation chettikonam ward
Read moreof your Industry type