Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 39/25 Panayamkod Paravilakam Road Concrete (Scp) Panayamkod Ward
|
| Description |
Re Tender Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 39/25 Panayamkod Paravilakam Road Concrete (Scp) Panayamkod Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089425 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 39/25 panayamkod paravilakam road concrete (scp) panayamkod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 39/25 panayamkod paravilakam road concrete (scp) panayamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 112/26 paravilakam road concrete - panayamcod ward-proj no 112/26 paravilakam road concrete
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 112/26 paravilakam road concrete - panayamcod ward-proj no 112/26 paravilakam road concrete
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 52/25 aaluvila thottara nadappatha road concrete (scp) ambalathinkaala ward
Re tender kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 52/25 aaluvila thottara nadappatha road concrete (scp) ambalathinkaala ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 54/25 maangottukonam samskarikanilayam road renovation (scp) killy ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 54/25 maangottukonam samskarikanilayam road renovation (scp) killy ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 36/25 chelakkad ida road concrete (scp) kavinpuram ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 36/25 chelakkad ida road concrete (scp) kavinpuram ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 32/25 pottankaav maruthamood road concrete (scp) kavinpuram ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 32/25 pottankaav maruthamood road concrete (scp) kavinpuram ward
Read moreKattakada gp proj no 57/25 kuruthamkod palakkal cheruthalaikkal road concrete (scp) kuruthamkod ward
Kattakada gp proj no 57/25 kuruthamkod palakkal cheruthalaikkal road concrete (scp) kuruthamkod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 55/25 thoovalloorkonam pattikajaathi sanketham road concrete (scp) chettikonam ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 55/25 thoovalloorkonam pattikajaathi sanketham road concrete (scp) chettikonam ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 52/25 aaluvila thottara nadappatha road concrete (scp) ambalathinkaala ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 52/25 aaluvila thottara nadappatha road concrete (scp) ambalathinkaala ward
Read moreof your Industry type