Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of 20 No 11 Kv Pole Shadhpura Feeder Kesla D/C O And M Dn Itarsi
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of 20 No 11 Kv Pole Shadhpura Feeder Kesla D/C O And M Dn Itarsi
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_357990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2024-25/45 Date 16/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=420898 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for replacement of 20 no 11 kv pole shadhpura feeder kesla d/c o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 20 no 11 kv pole shadhpura feeder kesla d/c o and m dn itarsi
Read moreReplacement of ltcable at village taku under kesla d/c o and m dn itarsi
Replacement of ltcable at village taku under kesla d/c o and m dn itarsi
Read moreReplacement of 02 no. joint kit (300 sqmm cable) and 70 meter cable 33 kv kesla feeder location dhanybad choraha tawanagar road, 33 kv kesla feeder and kit both side of under ground near 33/11 kv substation under kesla d/c o n m dn. itarsi
Replacement of 02 no. joint kit (300 sqmm cable) and 70 meter cable 33 kv kesla feeder location dhanybad choraha tawanagar road, 33 kv kesla feeder and kit both side of under ground near 33/11 kv substation under kesla d/c o n m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for maintenance of 33 kv railway feeder under itarsi (t) d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for maintenance of 33 kv railway feeder under itarsi (t) d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 02 no. joint kit (300 sqmm cable) and 70 meter cable 33 kv kesla feeder location dhanybad choraha tawanagar road, 33 kv kesla feeder and kit both side of under ground near 33/11 kv substation under kesla d/c onm itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 02 no. joint kit (300 sqmm cable) and 70 meter cable 33 kv kesla feeder location dhanybad choraha tawanagar road, 33 kv kesla feeder and kit both side of under ground near 33/11 kv substation under kesla d/c onm itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 11 kv under ground cable (11 kv phase-2 feeder) 33/11 kv lkg substation under itarsi (t) d/c o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 11 kv under ground cable (11 kv phase-2 feeder) 33/11 kv lkg substation under itarsi (t) d/c o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for provindeing of mid span pole at 33 kv spm feeder under gurra d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for provindeing of mid span pole at 33 kv spm feeder under gurra d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for providing material 33 kv ntpc feeder under pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for providing material 33 kv ntpc feeder under pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of demaged/ detoriated and maintenance of 33 kv pcc pole of 33 kv ntpc 2 at pathrota d/c under itarsi dn.
Estimate for replacement of demaged/ detoriated and maintenance of 33 kv pcc pole of 33 kv ntpc 2 at pathrota d/c under itarsi dn.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva ptr at kesla s/s under kesla d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva ptr at kesla s/s under kesla d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type