Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filling With Gravel And Gsb To Thirumangai Alwar Kulakarai Street
|
| Description |
Filling With Gravel And Gsb To Thirumangai Alwar Kulakarai Stret Burial Ground In Ward No.4 At Sriperumbuthur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_461487_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GF-18 Thirumangai alwar kulakarai |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sriperumbudur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=548435 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreThirumangai alwar kulakarai
Providing paver block platform around burial ground in thirumangai alwar kulakarai street in ward no.4 at sriperumbuthur town panchayat
Read moreSj nagar thirumangai alwar kulakarai
Providing rcc drain with cover slab from sj nagar main road right side to thirumangai alwar kulakarai street in ward no.4 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreCulvert with storm water drain to thirumangai alwar kulakarai
Construction of culvert with storm water drain to thirumangai alwar kulakarai street in ward no.4 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block platform around burial ground in thirumangai alwar kulakarai street
Providing paver block platform around burial ground in thirumangai alwar kulakarai street in ward no.4 at sriperumbuthur town panchayat
Read moreMini power pump to thirumangai alwar street
Providing mini power pump to thirumangai alwar street at ward no.5 in sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type