Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Bop Building During Year 2025 26 At Bo Ps Harudanga, Kaharpara, Rajanagar, Mohanganj, Khairtala, Kakmarichar, Bamnabad, Charmurashi And Charkutibari Of 73 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Berhampore
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Bop Building During Year 2025 26 At Bo Ps Harudanga, Kaharpara, Rajanagar, Mohanganj, Khairtala, Kakmarichar, Bamnabad, Charmurashi And Charkutibari Of 73 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Berhampore
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_869345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/HQ SB FTR/BM(MCEW)/E-NIT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOPs of 73 BN BSF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913865 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arm of 09 nos bops buildings at bop harudanga, kaharpara, rajanagar, mohanganj, khairtala, kakmarichar, bamnabad, charmurashi and charkutibari in aor of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore of ftr sb
Arm of 09 nos bops buildings at bop harudanga, kaharpara, rajanagar, mohanganj, khairtala, kakmarichar, bamnabad, charmurashi and charkutibari in aor of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore of ftr sb
Read moreAmc of 10 nos 250/500 lph ro plants with irfp installed at bop kakmarichar, bamnabad, rajanagar, charmurashi, mohanganj, charkutibari fwd, bop kaharpara, harudanga and at bn hq 02 nos of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Amc of 10 nos 250/500 lph ro plants with irfp installed at bop kakmarichar, bamnabad, rajanagar, charmurashi, mohanganj, charkutibari fwd, bop kaharpara, harudanga and at bn hq 02 nos of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreAmc of 10 nos 250/500 lph ro plants with irfp installed at bop kakmarichar, bamnabad, rajanagar, charmurashi, mohanganj, charkutibari fwd, bop kaharpara, harudanga and at bn hq 02 nos of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Amc of 10 nos 250/500 lph ro plants with irfp installed at bop kakmarichar, bamnabad, rajanagar, charmurashi, mohanganj, charkutibari fwd, bop kaharpara, harudanga and at bn hq 02 nos of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreProviding and installation of potable 03 nos single seated toilet and bath cabin at bop rajanagar kaharpara and 09 nos single seated potable toilet cabin at op points in aor of bop rajanagar kaharpara harudanga bamnabad of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf
Providing and installation of potable 03 nos single seated toilet and bath cabin at bop rajanagar kaharpara and 09 nos single seated potable toilet cabin at op points in aor of bop rajanagar kaharpara harudanga bamnabad of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf
Read moreof your Industry type