Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of 10 Nos 250/500 Lph Ro Plants With Irfp Installed At Bop Kakmarichar, Bamnabad, Rajanagar, Charmurashi, Mohanganj, Charkutibari Fwd, Bop Kaharpara, Harudanga And At Bn Hq 02 Nos Of 117 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Bhp
|
| Description |
Amc Of 10 Nos 250/500 Lph Ro Plants With Irfp Installed At Bop Kakmarichar, Bamnabad, Rajanagar, Charmurashi, Mohanganj, Charkutibari Fwd, Bop Kaharpara, Harudanga And At Bn Hq 02 Nos Of 117 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Bhp
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_789120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33A/Engg/E-NIT(Civil)/SHQ BHP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of DIG SHQ BSF BHP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arm of 09 nos bops buildings at bop harudanga, kaharpara, rajanagar, mohanganj, khairtala, kakmarichar, bamnabad, charmurashi and charkutibari in aor of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore of ftr sb
Arm of 09 nos bops buildings at bop harudanga, kaharpara, rajanagar, mohanganj, khairtala, kakmarichar, bamnabad, charmurashi and charkutibari in aor of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore of ftr sb
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of bop building during year 2025-26 at bops harudanga, kaharpara, rajanagar, mohanganj, khairtala, kakmarichar, bamnabad, charmurashi and charkutibari of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore
Annual repair and maintenance of bop building during year 2025-26 at bops harudanga, kaharpara, rajanagar, mohanganj, khairtala, kakmarichar, bamnabad, charmurashi and charkutibari of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore
Read moreAmc of 10 nos 250/500 lph ro plants with irfp installed at bop kakmarichar, bamnabad, rajanagar, charmurashi, mohanganj, charkutibari fwd, bop kaharpara, harudanga and at bn hq 02 nos of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Amc of 10 nos 250/500 lph ro plants with irfp installed at bop kakmarichar, bamnabad, rajanagar, charmurashi, mohanganj, charkutibari fwd, bop kaharpara, harudanga and at bn hq 02 nos of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreProviding and installation of potable 03 nos single seated toilet and bath cabin at bop rajanagar kaharpara and 09 nos single seated potable toilet cabin at op points in aor of bop rajanagar kaharpara harudanga bamnabad of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf
Providing and installation of potable 03 nos single seated toilet and bath cabin at bop rajanagar kaharpara and 09 nos single seated potable toilet cabin at op points in aor of bop rajanagar kaharpara harudanga bamnabad of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf
Read moreImprovement of bcl block at bop kaharpara of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Improvement of bcl block at bop kaharpara of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreInstallation of deep borewell at new charkutibari standing patrol base in aor of bop charkutibari of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Installation of deep borewell at new charkutibari standing patrol base in aor of bop charkutibari of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreConstruction of temporary structure toilet block at bop charmurashi of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Construction of temporary structure toilet block at bop charmurashi of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreC/o temporary structure ( jawan barrack) at bop charmurashi of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore
C/o temporary structure ( jawan barrack) at bop charmurashi of 73 bn bsf under shq bsf berhampore
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop kaharpara of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop kaharpara of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop kaharpara of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop kaharpara of 117 bn bsf under shq bsf bhp
Read moreof your Industry type