Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Multipurpose Hall At Shri Gajananan Maharaj Temple At Dongaon Road For Municipal Council Mehkar Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Multipurpose Hall At Shri Gajananan Maharaj Temple At Dongaon Road For Municipal Council Mehkar Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_940685_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 41500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Mehkar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of hall and beautification of open space near nirankari baba temple for municipal council mehkar dist buldhana
Proposed construction of hall and beautification of open space near nirankari baba temple for municipal council mehkar dist buldhana
Read moreProposed construction of hall and beautification near ramdev baba temple open space for for municipal council mehkar dist buldhana
Proposed construction of hall and beautification near ramdev baba temple open space for for municipal council mehkar dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall for shri mahadev maharaj mandir sansthan,salbardi tq.morshi distt. amravati.
Construction of multipurpose hall for shri mahadev maharaj mandir sansthan,salbardi tq.morshi distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall at shri keshavrao maharaj sansthan akot tq. akot district akola
Construction of multipurpose hall at shri keshavrao maharaj sansthan akot tq. akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall at shri miraji maharaj sansathan lohari bk. tq. telhara district akola
Construction of multipurpose hall at shri miraji maharaj sansathan lohari bk. tq. telhara district akola
Read moreProposed development of shri chatrapati shivaji maharaj chowk
Proposed development of shri chatrapati shivaji maharaj chowk
Read moreProposed construction of shri sant sena maharaj new hall and expansion for municipal council shegaon
Proposed construction of shri sant sena maharaj new hall and expansion for municipal council shegaon
Read moreProposed construction hall and wall compound and beutifiaction for maroti shansthan open space in painganga colony for municipal council mehkar dist buldhana
Proposed construction hall and wall compound and beutifiaction for maroti shansthan open space in painganga colony for municipal council mehkar dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreBeautification of shri changdev maharaj temple premises at. puntamba tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of shri changdev maharaj temple premises at. puntamba tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type