Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Parmba Alingal Road Re Tarring Pro No 89/2023 24
|
| Description |
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Parmba Alingal Road Re Tarring Pro No 89/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647024_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-4/2023-24/AE/LSGD/CHMND |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chemnad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991977 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chemnad gp mahinabad maniyadukkam road re tarring pro no 84/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chemnad gp mahinabad maniyadukkam road re tarring pro no 84/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -palichiyadukkam puthiyora road re tarring pro no 93-2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -palichiyadukkam puthiyora road re tarring pro no 93-2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -neachipaduppu thanam puraikkal road re tarring pro no 195/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -neachipaduppu thanam puraikkal road re tarring pro no 195/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -kunhadukkam palli baikkara bendichal road re tarring pro no 117/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -kunhadukkam palli baikkara bendichal road re tarring pro no 117/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -kappanna junction benoor kurukkanvalappu road re tarring pro no 95/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -kappanna junction benoor kurukkanvalappu road re tarring pro no 95/2023-24
Read more290 alingal velloottil road re tarring ward 15-triprangodu gp
290 alingal velloottil road re tarring ward 15-triprangodu gp
Read moreNjanikkal paramba alingal road chemnad gp-pr no 802
Njanikkal paramba alingal road chemnad gp-pr no 802
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chakkramkode road concrete pro no 200/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chakkramkode road concrete pro no 200/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type