Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Neachipaduppu Thanam Puraikkal Road Re Tarring Pro No 195/2023 24
|
| Description |
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Neachipaduppu Thanam Puraikkal Road Re Tarring Pro No 195/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635906_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-3/2023-24/AE/LSGD/CHMND |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID and EW Section Chemnad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chemnad gp mahinabad maniyadukkam road re tarring pro no 84/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chemnad gp mahinabad maniyadukkam road re tarring pro no 84/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -palichiyadukkam puthiyora road re tarring pro no 93-2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -palichiyadukkam puthiyora road re tarring pro no 93-2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -parmba alingal road re-tarring pro no 89/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -parmba alingal road re-tarring pro no 89/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -kunhadukkam palli baikkara bendichal road re tarring pro no 117/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -kunhadukkam palli baikkara bendichal road re tarring pro no 117/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -kappanna junction benoor kurukkanvalappu road re tarring pro no 95/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -kappanna junction benoor kurukkanvalappu road re tarring pro no 95/2023-24
Read moreKaithayilpara vallanikkad road tarring in areekode gp pro no 195/24( re tender)
Kaithayilpara vallanikkad road tarring in areekode gp pro no 195/24( re tender)
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chakkramkode road concrete pro no 200/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chakkramkode road concrete pro no 200/2023-24
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 pro no 40/2023-2024 arora road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 pro no 40/2023-2024 arora road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type