Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Starter Assy Tractor,Oil Filter Tractor,Hyd Hose Tractor,King Pin Assy Tractor,Nozzle Tractor,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3993771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIRLA ELECTRICALS | - | 26-09-2023 19:27:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Evershine Enterprises | - | 26-09-2023 18:59:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | National Auto Spares | - | 26-09-2023 18:38:55 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIRLA ELECTRICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Self Starter Assy Tractor,Oil Filter Tractor,Hyd Hose Tractor,King Pin Assy Tractor,Nozzle Tractor, | 28503.00 | L1 |
| 2 | National Auto Spares (MII) | Item Categories : Self Starter Assy Tractor,Oil Filter Tractor,Hyd Hose Tractor,King Pin Assy Tractor,Nozzle Tractor, | 30765.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Evershine Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Self Starter Assy Tractor,Oil Filter Tractor,Hyd Hose Tractor,King Pin Assy Tractor,Nozzle Tractor, | 33970.00 | L3 |