Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No.189/24 Kannadimukku Leksham Veedu Colony Public Well Maintanance
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No.189/24 Kannadimukku Leksham Veedu Colony Public Well Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreThrikkaruva gp 189/24-kannadimukku lekshamveedu colony public well maintenance--kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Thrikkaruva gp 189/24-kannadimukku lekshamveedu colony public well maintenance-
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.70/24 ashtamudi hss road concreting and kannadimukku kannadimukku colony lane concreting in ward 16
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.70/24 ashtamudi hss road concreting and kannadimukku jnkannadimukku colony lane concreting in ward 16
Read moremaintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Maintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 222/23-24 renovation of itc leksham veedu road
Karavaloor g.p 222/23-24 renovation of itc leksham veedu road
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Read moreRenovation of valiyakala leksham veedu colony road in ward 5 of elanthoor gp
Renovation of valiyakala leksham veedu colony road in ward 5 of elanthoor gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreof your Industry type