Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Marker Pen,Permanent Marker Pen,Poker Or Awl As Per Is 10375,Cleaning Duster (V2),Pin Cus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5066721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goutami Store | Make : Camlin Model : parmanent marker pen colour black | 21-06-2024 19:50:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | Make : NA Model : UNOMAX PERMANENT MARKER@008 | 21-06-2024 18:41:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY | Make : Camlin Model : parmanent marker pen colour black | 20-06-2024 11:00:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K & COMPANY | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Permanent Marker Pen,Poker or AWL as per IS 10375,Cleaning Duster (V2),pin cus | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Permanent Marker Pen,Poker or AWL as per IS 10375,Cleaning Duster (V2),pin cus | 53090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Goutami Store | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Permanent Marker Pen,Poker or AWL as per IS 10375,Cleaning Duster (V2),pin cus | 57350.00 | L3 |